GMT MANUFACTURING LTD, Kirk Sandall Industrial Estate

GMT MANUFACTURING LTD
Sandall Lane
DN3 1WZ Kirk Sandall Industrial Estate
South Yorkshire England

Official Data

Official Name
GMT MANUFACTURING LTD
Reg. office address
SANDALL LANE, DN3 1WZ, KIRK SANDALL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
Company Number
03276755
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TAXSUPER LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Metal Products Manufacturer
GMT MANUFACTURING LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GMT MANUFACTURING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Sandall Lane
    DN3 1WZ  Kirk Sandall Industrial Estate
  2. Unit 3P Beehive Workshops, Lake Enterprize Park, Sandall Stones Road
    DN3 1QR  Kirk Sandall Industrial Estate
  3. Ogden Road
    DN2 4SG  Doncaster
  4. 144 Beckett Road
    DN2 4BA  Doncaster
  5. Polydon Park, Radiance Road
    DN1 2TE  Doncaster
  6. Units 6-8, Polydon Park, Milethorn Lane
    DN1 2SU  Doncaster
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies