TRACKWORK GROUP LIMITED, Kirk Sandall Industrial Estate

TRACKWORK GROUP LIMITED
2 Sandall Lane
DN3 1LL Kirk Sandall Industrial Estate
South Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRACKWORK GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 SANDALL LANE, DN3 1LL, KIRK SANDALL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
Company Number
06552957
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TRACKWORK HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
02 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders
TRACKWORK GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRACKWORK GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. PO BOX 139 SANDALL LANE
    DN3 1WZ  Kirk Sandall Industrial Estate
  2. PO BOX 139 SANDALL LANE
    DN3 1WZ  Kirk Sandall Industrial Estate
  3. Po Box 139, Sandall Lane
    DN3 1WZ  Kirk Sandall Industrial Estate
  4. 27 Maidwell Way
    DN3 1SF  Kirk Sandall
  5. Unit 2G, Lake Enterprise Park, Sandall Stones Road
    DN3 1QR  Doncaster
  6. 14 Sunnyside
    DN3 2PH  Doncaster
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies